Resultatliste for Dalum/Hjallese løbet d.2/3  2003.

D17-5KD18-49-10KD18-49-5KD50-10KD50-5KH17-10KH17-5KH18-49-10KH18-49-5KH50-10KH50-5K

 

Klasse D17-5K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1530Frederikke Højsgaard00:38:12

 

Klasse D18-49-10K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1244Helle Højsgaard00:43:34

2242LiseLotte AndersenOGF/Motion00:44:09

3229Anne Bork RasmussenOPI00:44:52

4238Inge JensenOO00:45:30

5245Dorthe Fundersen-Schmidt Jense00:46:20

6226Helle VinstenNæsby Motion00:46:53

7239Lise BrodersenStige løbeklub00:47:35

8250Tina Kofoed00:49:32

9233Bibi Liebmann00:50:16

10248Marie Jensen00:51:10

11232Merete Mose00:51:57

12224Anita Berg00:52:28

13253Lena LukasiewiczAOF00:52:41

14237Anne TangaaOO00:53:33

15234Signe Westergaard00:55:11

16251Lone PedersenSanderum Motion00:55:46

17227Lene Jakobsen00:56:26

18241Anne Grete HansenKorup Motion00:56:28

19235Alice Banke00:56:36

20254Iben Hovgaard00:57:16

21255Helle Nørelund00:58:30

22230Lene Skouw00:59:20

23231Mirjam Wehrli Andersen01:00:36

24249Lene AndersenSanderum Motion01:00:41

25247Susanne Jensen01:00:45

26236Helle MunkSanderum Motion01:02:27

27243Marian NielsenFjordager01:02:28

28240Anna-Lise TranbergStige løbeklub01:02:38

29225Anette Pilekjær01:03:47

30246Hanne Bay NielsenFjordager01:04:53

31252Karin Larsen01:05:16

 

Klasse D18-49-5K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1486Tina ThejlsOA-OGF00:20:28

2458Natali Madsen00:23:48

3488Anna Holm Pedersen00:24:34

4493Sonja HolstOGF/Motion00:24:34

5482Amanda MarshallMultiatleten00:25:00

6460Charlotte Sundcall00:25:07

7454Susanne E. Jørgensen00:25:12

8476Jeanette Madsen00:26:08

9453Malene Vrads00:26:19

10478Anne Bach Stiesen00:27:43

11489Ingrid RasmussenOGF/Motion00:27:51

12457Teija Vaino-Pedersen00:28:11

13494Helle Gammelgaard Kristensen00:28:18

14480Heidi NielsenOPI00:28:21

15452Regitze Vrads00:28:38

16481Connie Jensen00:28:40

17459Vivi Pedersen00:29:00

18477Lene Hvam00:29:14

19492Malal Zachariassen00:29:51

20483Ann Berit Skov00:30:33

21491Hanne KaarstedUgeavisen00:31:07

22479Jakobinen Holm Chemnitz00:31:37

23455Mette Rasmussen00:32:09

24451Henriette Ghorbani00:32:16

25490Karina Holm Nielsen00:32:26

26487Sheila Kjeldsen00:33:15

27484Lise Enggaard00:33:44

28485Lissi Neldeborg00:34:13

 

Klasse D50-10K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1293Else HagerOGF/Motion00:50:08

2288Lone Krum00:52:28

3290Svargo Petersen00:55:28

4292Jytte VangsholdOPI01:00:51

5289Solveig Walther01:05:47

 

Klasse D50-5K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1544Hjørdis Bjerrum00:21:21

2541Inge Frederiksen00:25:19

3545Jette RasmussenBG BANK00:25:43

4542Rita L. Jacobsen00:25:54

5546Bente BossenOPI00:29:34

6551Jytte Seholt00:29:43

7540Jytte Jørgensen00:32:46

8547Elsebeth NielsenNæsby Motion00:33:36

9552Else Marie AndersenKK7400:33:41

10549Navn mangler00:34:44

11550Inger LundOO00:36:51

12543Mie BrandtNæsby Motion00:37:05

13548Navn mangler00:37:17

 

Klasse H17-10K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1111Lasse OlsenNæsby Motion00:38:08

2113Michael Nørrlund00:42:39

3112Jens GrudSanderum Motion00:47:45

 

Klasse H17-5K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1364Thomas JørgensenFynbo Forsikring00:22:49

2362Aslak Vaino-Pedersen00:23:02

3361Joachim Vrads00:23:20

4363Marc JørgensenFynbo Forsikring00:27:22

5365Daniel Skov00:27:43

6369Nik Skovgaard00:29:03

7367Erik Enggaard00:29:11

8366Christoffer Skov00:31:21

 

Klasse H18-49-10K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
187Rasmus NielsenOA-OGF00:31:49

245Kenneth Mogensen00:32:08

362Alf RiisomOGF/Motion00:34:16

479Christian BergOGF/Motion00:34:46

589Ole Amos PedersenOO00:34:56

640Kristian Dürr Larsen00:36:10

776Henrik Wendt-LarsenMultiatleten00:36:16

8260Rene PedersenOA-OGF00:36:34

978Sigurd Berger00:37:01

10261Janus Ipsen00:37:27

11219Troels Bech00:37:44

1261Søren AarenstrupMultiatleten00:37:53

13103Lars Møller AndersenFjordager00:38:16

1470Peter Skyrum Gydesen00:39:01

1559Jimmi Liebmann00:39:05

16217Lasse RasmussenOTK00:39:23

1788Svend OlsenNæsby Motion00:40:10

1895Jesper B. LarsenOTK00:40:16

19218Bjarke Wilchens00:40:47

2048Jan Andersen00:41:05

2149Allan Andersen00:41:07

22208Jesper Møller00:41:16

2355Peter Mose00:41:32

24120Martin RamsgaardOTK00:41:42

25102Mads AndersenNæsby IF00:42:12

2628Christian Hvidsten00:42:13

2758Gal Donana00:42:18

2886Navn mangler00:42:56

2974Martin Dollerup Nielsen00:43:15

3077Jim Christensen00:43:21

3153Kim Kristensen00:43:22

32210Hans HolstOGF/Motion00:43:32

3393Navn mangler00:43:42

3483Mogens Knage00:43:48

3582Jan Hansen00:43:54

3681Alex HofstedtStige løbeklub00:44:40

3791Ken AsmusFjordager00:44:42

3869Christian Bryhl00:44:52

3952Michael Gotthard00:45:19

40262Michael Ahler00:45:27

41209Ryan WollesenClausens Løbeklub00:45:29

4226Bo Alslev00:45:32

4384Carsten Hammer Jørgensen00:45:35

44211Åge SørensenOGF/Motion00:45:51

4599Klaus VestergaardOTK00:46:01

4668Lars Christiansen00:46:05

4732Lars KaarillDalum Apotek00:46:08

4894Henrik Kent Jensen00:46:16

4925Preben Andersen00:46:24

5031Ole Nielsen00:46:25

5157Brian Fyhn OlesenOPI00:46:27

5244Arne Vind00:46:40

53109Niels J. Olesen00:46:46

54212Preben NielsenMiddelfart MK00:46:55

5573Ivan Iachine00:47:04

5675Peter Rose OTK00:47:21

5741Jesper B Carlsen00:47:25

5834Stig Rasmussen00:47:37

5942Jens ThomsenNæsby Motion00:47:39

6056Claus LangeOPI00:47:44

6135Erik Storm00:47:48

6236Allan Walbum00:48:00

6372Claus Skov00:48:06

64100Jesper Staal Jensen00:48:11

6571Jesper Dalsgård00:48:38

6629William Sommer00:48:44

6751Flemming Knage00:48:46

6839Peter Rieper00:48:48

6980Steen PedersenSanderum Motion00:48:51

7092Allan OlsenNæsby Motion00:48:53

7198Steen LarsenSanderum Motion00:49:01

72215Morten Tellefsen00:49:37

7396Henrik Holm Nielsen00:49:39

7454Lars Andersen00:49:43

75213Morten Hjort00:49:43

7697Finn Alstrup00:50:32

7746Jesper B ThaisenBG BANK00:50:33

78108Carsten HermansenHumlebien00:50:51

7923Jakob MadsenGlamsbjerg Gymnasikf00:51:25

8033Frans Ørsted00:51:37

81106Jacob Lycke Glamsbjerg GF00:51:59

82110Stig Nielsen00:52:06

8350Kenneth Olsen00:52:20

8485Jan Kjeldsen00:52:24

8590Lars Andersen00:52:44

8666Morten Kristensen00:52:46

8743Henning BrandtNæsby Motion00:53:24

8847Peer PedersenBG BANK00:53:32

89104Hans Andersen00:54:02

90107Henrik Dan Jensen00:54:29

9124Claus Mogensen00:54:52

9264Jakob Jørgensen00:55:13

93216Henrik Gorm Nielsen00:56:17

94263Sten Andersen00:57:18

9530Tony Nørreby HansenOdense Svømme-Klub00:57:21

9638Henning Clausen00:57:32

97105Erik JenlevOGF/Motion01:00:32

9863Peder Hansen01:05:13

 

Klasse H18-49-5K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1344Claus Bugge HansenOA-OGF00:15:11

2338Morten TjalveOA-OGF00:15:43

3343Bjarke SøstrupOA-OGF00:16:10

4348Karsten KjeldeOA-OGF00:16:26

5313Søren Kirketofte00:16:42

6356Mikkel Rose Rasmussen00:18:26

7353Flemming Mortensen00:18:31

8314Ole Kring00:19:44

9350Kjell TitlestadOGF/Motion00:19:53

10307Poul JørgensenFynbo Forsikring00:20:04

11349Claus Larsen00:21:19

12302Lars-Bo Petersen00:21:35

13304Henrik Tranberg00:22:30

14315Claus Jensen00:23:06

15311Peter Olesen00:23:11

16306Rasmus Egede00:23:23

17305Jan Aulkjær Rasmussen00:23:38

18312Danny Kyrping00:24:03

19346Jan NielsenSIR00:24:07

20340Michael Lind OlesenSIR00:24:08

21310Thomas FogedBG BANK00:24:50

22341Bent Rasmussen00:24:59

23342Henning MadsenOGF/Motion00:25:08

24347Mogens Andersen00:25:52

25316Søren RosenkrandsFjordager00:27:05

26345Gunner Jørgensen00:27:09

27351Henrik Wedel00:28:03

28355Hans Skovgaard00:29:07

29309Jan Friis00:29:30

30339Peter Vestergaard00:30:14

31352Brian Klausen00:30:14

32354Per Karlsen00:31:02

 

Klasse H50-10K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1136Steen VestergårdOGF/Motion00:38:00

2134Peter Svenningsen00:39:53

3139Jens A. JacobsenStige løbeklub00:41:54

4145Claus BørsenOA-OGF00:42:31

5200Jørgen Winther-JacobsenOGI00:43:39

6206Navn mangler00:44:36

7135Knud Koudahl00:44:51

8143Poul Edvard Hansen00:45:04

9130Flemming Andersen00:45:05

10144John HagerOGF/Motion00:45:15

11207Flemming Sørensen00:45:55

12150Poul Kristian WandamOGF/Motion00:46:14

13147Kurt FrederiksenNæsby Motion00:46:27

14142Henning ArentsenFjordager00:46:29

15148Niels Staal Jensen00:46:50

16122Henning Madsen00:47:20

17126Reinholt EskampNæsby Motion00:47:29

18127Esben Andersen00:47:36

19137Viggo Svane Knudsen00:48:11

20203Arne GrudSanderum Motion00:48:17

21202Alex LundahlOGI00:48:23

22149Bent Schnoor00:48:38

23141Villy JørgensenFjordager00:49:00

24121Frits Hendriksen-Nielsen00:49:25

25132John VangsholdOPI00:49:52

26138Kim TranbergStige løbeklub00:50:00

27201Mogens AndersenSanderum Motion00:50:47

28128Jørgen NielsenGlamsbjerg Gymnastik00:52:07

29125Jørgen Ole Thomassen00:53:02

30131Per SassBrillehuset00:53:27

31205Jørgen Madsen00:56:51

32124Poul Jørgen Petersen00:57:35

33140Preben Fransen01:01:03

34123Ejgil A. Laustsen01:01:24

35204Walter Eefsen01:04:03

36146Torben Larsen01:04:09

37129Erik Mejdahl01:16:50

 

Klasse H50-5K
PlaceringStartnummerNavnKlubTidDiplom
1410Kaj OlsenOA-OGF00:19:02

2415Poul RasmussenOA-OGF00:19:36

3412Torben V. Jensen00:19:45

4407John Cruusberg00:20:08

5408Flemming WedellOdense OK00:20:35

6409Gert SteinOGF/Motion00:20:47

7440Jørn AlrøMunke Mose Motion00:23:10

8416Jens MadsenFjordager00:23:42

9403Lars Pilekjær00:25:04

10402Larry Sundvall00:25:12

11411Aksel PetersenKK7400:25:14

12400Vasilis Lias00:25:50

13405Gudmund ThorarinssonBG BANK00:27:12

14406Jørgen OlesenOPI00:27:32

15413Mogens Jensen00:28:28

16418Flemming KnudsenGlamsbjerg GF00:28:49

17414Poul Pedersen00:29:07

18419Poul JensenFSI00:32:25

19404Kaj ThorslundBG BANK00:35:26

20417Anders Fly00:36:01

21401Jens Pedersen00:39:55